Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Bonnie Agnew Agnew, Bonnie 2nd Grade Teacher
Chelsea Bartolomeo Bartolomeo, Chelsea 1st Grade Teacher
Wendy Bennett Bennett, Wendy 3rd Grade Teacher
Jeffrey Bessler Bessler, Jeffrey Athletic Director and Teacher
Cathy Bishop Bishop, Cathy Teacher Assistant
Heather Blake Blake, Heather Food Service Manager
Marsha Bright-Smith Bright-Smith, Marsha Teacher Assistant
Jennifer Brignati Brignati, Jennifer 7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Maureen Budronis Budronis, Maureen Resource Teacher
Sarah Capobianco Capobianco, Sarah Teacher Assistant
Kimberly Carr Carr, Kimberly Teacher Assistant
Colleen Carter Carter, Colleen 3rd Grade Teacher
Lindsay Carter Carter, Lindsay 1st Grade Teacher
Nikki Curliss Curliss, Nikki Guidance Counselor
Heather Dapolite Dapolite, Heather Teacher Assistant
Denise Davidson Dyer Davidson Dyer, Denise 2nd Grade Teacher
Jacobi Davis Davis, Jacobi Band Teacher
Sue Duncan Duncan, Sue Media Specialist
Mary Farry Farry, Mary Teacher Assistant
Jennifer Ferri Ferri, Jennifer Elementary Spanish Teacher
Bill Flanagan Flanagan, Bill Technology Manager
Mary Pat Fronk Fronk, Mary Pat 5th Grade Teacher
Stephanie George George, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher
Joel Groelle Groelle, Joel 6th, 7th, and 8th Grade Teacher
Denise Gunter Gunter, Denise PK3 Teacher
Lynne Henning Henning, Lynne 8th Grade Teacher
Madelin Hernandez Hernandez, Madelin 4th Grade Teacher
Norberto Herrera Herrera, Norberto Full-Time Substitute
Rebecca Hull Hull, Rebecca Teacher Assistant
Megan Jordan Jordan, Megan Special Programs Manager
Brooke Kingston Kingston, Brooke Executive Assistant
Jennifer Kruchten-Gurecki Kruchten-Gurecki, Jennifer 7th & 8th Grade Religion Teacher
Tara Laurita Laurita, Tara PK4 Teacher
Heather Levine Levine, Heather Art Teacher
Joelle Lynde Lynde, Joelle Teacher Assistant
Candance Magg Magg, Candance 5th Grade Teacher
Susan Markoch Markoch, Susan Lead Catechist for Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Bridget Matthews Matthews, Bridget Resource Teacher
Abigail McKee McKee, Abigail Teacher Assistant
Karlin Moore Moore, Karlin Teacher Assistant
Carolyn Moran Moran, Carolyn 6th Grade Religion Teacher
Shari Moy Moy, Shari Teacher Assistant
Meghan Oney Oney, Meghan 7th Grade Teacher
Wendy Perry Perry, Wendy Teacher Assistant
Lisa Portland Portland, Lisa Admissions & Marketing Officer
Susan Rist-Sbraccia Rist-Sbraccia, Susan Teacher Assistant
Patricia Schiff Schiff, Patricia Resource Teacher
Kelley Seal Seal, Kelley 6th Grade Teacher
Barbara Senn Senn, Barbara PreSchool Director and Teacher
Priscilla Shanmugham Shanmugham, Priscilla Business Manager
Amy Smith Smith, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Bertha Smith Smith, Bertha Parish Safe Environment
Aaron Snyder Snyder, Aaron 7th and 8th Grade Teacher
Angela Spain Spain, Angela PK 4 Teacher
Lynn Sprague Sprague, Lynn Teacher Assistant
Mary Stein Stein, Mary Receptionist
Mackenzie Sweeney Sweeney, Mackenzie 6th Grade Teacher
Sarah Taylor Taylor, Sarah 6th Grade Teacher
Wendy Walsh, RN Walsh, RN, Wendy Nurse
Rick Weaver Weaver, Rick Spanish Teacher
Kelly Weimer Weimer, Kelly PK 3 Teacher
Elizabeth Wiegmann Wiegmann, Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
Carolyn Wilson Wilson, Carolyn Teacher Assistant
Brandon Wright Wright, Brandon Technology Coordinator
Jessie Yonkovit Yonkovit, Jessie 7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Jing Yu Yu, Jing
APPLY NOW